Mikrotik S-4554LC80D

65.00 (78.65 incl. VAT)

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors.

27 varastossa

Tuotetunnus (SKU): S-4554LC80D Osastot: ,

Kuvaus

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

More info…

Lisätiedot

Paino 0.1 kg (kilogramma)
Mitat 7.2 × 1.1 × 1.6 cm (senttimetri)

Saatat myös pitää...